Daewoo GDA 6500 Master
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Daewoo GDA 6500 Master manualэлектростартер (ключ) |
|
Gasoline electric generator with 390 cc four-stroke engine with 13 hp. Equipped with a large fuel tank for 30 liters of gasoline. The device is economical and has a long battery life. In half load mode (that is, 50% of the nominal 5 kW), the Daewoo GDA 6500 Master generator can operate for 19 hours in a row without refueling. The engine is started manually, in the traditional way - using a cable.
The conclusions with which the device is equipped are standard for gas generators of this class. The panel displays: a power socket (230 V, 32 A), a regular socket (230 V, 16 A) and 12 V terminals for low-voltage devices. The current "on the road" between the synchronous alternator and the sockets passes through the automatic voltage regulator (AVR), which smooths out the roughness of the sinusoid, giving the consumer the electricity of the required quality.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daewoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daewoo.
Buy Daewoo GDA 6500 Master
All prices 16 →Генератор бензиновый Daewoo GDA 6500 GDA6500 | 30 899 ₴ |
Daewoo Gda 6500 | 20 894 ₴ |
Daewoo Daewoo GDA 6500 | 24 345 ₴ |
Бензиновий електрогенератор DAEWOO GDA 6500 | 20 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Daewoo GDA 6500 5.0/5.5kW AVR 1354691 | 20 999 ₴ |
Daewoo GDA 6500 Master configurations
Price for Daewoo GDA 6500 Master |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daewoo GDA 6500 Master | from 20 894 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Daewoo GDA 6500E Master | from 35 899 ₴ | 4 offers |