Daewoo DDAE 11000DSE-3 Expert
Photos 5 |
Daewoo DDAE 11000DSE-3 Expert 8 kW 400 В 8.2 kW 230 B |
|
The DDAE 11000SE model has an output voltage of 230 V, while the DDAE 11000SE-3 model has an output voltage of 400 V
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daewoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daewoo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daewoo DDAE 11000DSE-3 Expert
Дизельный генератор Daewoo Power DDAE 11000DSE-3 | 155 999 ₴ |
Daewoo Power DDAE 11000DSE-3 | 155 999 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Daewoo Power DDAE 11000DSE-3 | 155 999 ₴ |
Daewoo DDAE 11000DSE-3 Expert configurations
Price for Daewoo DDAE 11000DSE-3 Expert |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daewoo DDAE 11000DSE-3 Expert | from 155 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daewoo DDAE 11000SE Expert | from 146 599 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →