Matari MH7000EA-ATS
Photos 7 |
Matari MH7000EA-ATS without autostart (ATS)autostart (ATS) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MH7000EA-ATS
All prices 14 →Бензиновий генератор MATARI MH7000EA-ATS з АВР максимальна потужність 5,5 | 46 500 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Matari MH7000EA-ATS 156279 | 46 500 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Matari MH7000EA-ATS 101325-122 | 46 500 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MН7000EА-ATS АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗВ | 38 900 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MH7000EA-ATS | 41 375 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Matari MH7000EA-ATS configurations
Price for Matari MH7000EA-ATS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MH7000EA | from 29 100 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Matari MH7000EA-ATS | from 38 900 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →