Daikin Stylish FTXA35A 34 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:34 m²
Functions:night mode
The infrared sensor divides the room into 64 sectors and controls the temperature in each of them to evenly distribute the air flow
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Stylish FTXA35A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin Stylish FTXA35A 34 m²
Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера Daikin Stylish FTXA35AW | 37 487 ₴ |
Внутренний блок Daikin Stylish FTXA35AW | 31 910 ₴ |
Daikin Stylish FTXA35AW | 70 440 ₴ |
Daikin Stylish FTXA35AW | 72 201 ₴ |
Daikin Stylish FTXA35A configurations
Price for Daikin Stylish FTXA35A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin Stylish FTXA20A 20 m² | from 25 492 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA25A 25 m² | from 26 682 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA35A 34 m² | from 31 910 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA42A 42 m² | from 33 227 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Daikin Stylish FTXA50A 50 m² | from 51 900 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →