Daiwa Exceler LT 20 2500 (10422-251)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Daiwa Exceler LT 20 2500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exceler LT 20 2500
Катушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500 20004611 | 3 130 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500,20004611 | 3 510 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500 | 3 913 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500 / (2160357 / 20004611) | 3 130 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →