Daiwa Exist G LT 3000D (EXIGLT3000D)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Daiwa Exist G LT 3000D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exist G LT 3000D
Катушка Daiwa 22 Exist G LT 3000D 40050165 | 32 405 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 22 Exist G LT 3000D | 32 405 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 22 Exist G LT 3000D (40050165) | 32 405 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →