Shimano Stella FJ 2500SHG (STL2500SHGFJ)
Shimano Stella FJ 2500SHG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Stella FJ 2500SHG
All prices 24 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Stella 2500S Hg Fj 12+1BB 6.1:1 | 27 261 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella FJ 2500SHG 12+1BB 6.1:1 (STL2500SHGFJ) | 27 260 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella 2500S HG FJ 12+1BB 6.1:1 (STL2500SHGFJ) | 27 260 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Stella 2500S HG FJ 12+1BB 6.1:1 (STL2500SHGFJ) STL2500SHGF | 27 260 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Stella 2500S HG FJ 12+1BB 6.1:1 (STL2500SHGFJ) STL2500SHGF | 27 260 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →