Daiwa Exist G LT 5000D-C (EXIGLT5000D-C)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Daiwa Exist G LT 5000D-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exist G LT 5000D-C
Катушка спиннинговая Daiwa 22 Exist G LT 5000D-C 40050169 | 33 798 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 22 Exist G LT 5000D-C | 33 798 ₴ |
Катушка Daiwa 22 Exist G LT 5000D-C 40050169 | 33 798 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →