Daiwa Fuego LT 4000-C (10225-400)
Videos 18Photos 4 |
Daiwa Fuego LT 4000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Fuego LT 4000-C
Катушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 4000-C 20060118 | 4 780 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Fuego LT 4000-C,20004651 | 4 845 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 4000-C | 4 780 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 4000-C (2256968 / 20060118) | 4 780 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →