Daiwa Exceler LT 2000D (10415-205)
Videos 14Photos 4 |
Daiwa Exceler LT 2000D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exceler LT 2000D
Катушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 2000D 20060084 | 4 010 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 2000D, 20060084 | 3 936 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 2000D | 4 010 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 2000D (2256957 / 20060084) | 4 010 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →