Daiwa Tournament 4010QD
Daiwa Tournament 4010QD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Tournament 4010QD
All prices 6 →Катушка фидерная Daiwa 20 Tournament 4010 QD + 2 шпули 10005647 | 15 377 ₴ |
Daiwa Kołowrotek 20 Tournament 4010Qd | 15 600 ₴ |
Daiwa Kołowrotek 20 Tournament 4010Qd | 15 990 ₴ |
Daiwa Kołowrotek 20 Tournament 4010Qd | 16 380 ₴ |
Котушка карпова Daiwa 20 Tournament 4010 QD + 2 шпули (10005647) | 15 377 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Tournament 4010 QD +2шпулі / (2153716 / 10005647) | 15 377 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →