De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.20 20 cm
De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De Buyer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De Buyer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.20 20 cm
All prices 8 →Сковорода мідь/сталь індукційна de Buyer 6224.20 | 17 859 ₴ |
de Buyer 20 см 6224.20 20см6224.20 | 14 759 ₴ |
Сковорода De Buyer Prima Matera 20 см (6224.20) | 14 759 ₴ |
Сковорода de Buyer Prima Matera Мідь; Сталь 20 см (6224.20) | 17 859 ₴ |
Сковорода De Buyer Prima Matera 20 см (6224.20) | 17 859 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.20 configurations
Price for De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.20 20 cm | from 14 759 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.24 24 cm | from 16 899 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
De Buyer Prima Matera 6224.28 28 cm | from 19 465 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →