Deante Eridan ZQE G713 1000x520
Photos 10 |
Deante Eridan ZQE G713 860x5001000x520 |
|
The sink does not absorb odours and is resistant to high temperatures (250 °C). Factory openings for the mixer and automatic valve
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Eridan ZQE G713 1000x520
All prices 36 →Deante Deante Eridan 1000х520х203мм (ZQET713) | 9 399 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Deante ERIDAN (ZQET713) ZQET713 | 9 466 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Deante Eridan 100x52 антрацит металік (ZQE T713) ZQET713 | 9 590 ₴ |
Deante ERIDAN (ZQET713) | 9 466 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Deante Eridan, граніт, металевий антрацит (ZQET713) | 9 466 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Deante Eridan ZQE G713 configurations
Price for Deante Eridan ZQE G713 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deante Eridan ZQE G113 860x500 | from 6 686 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Deante Eridan ZQE G713 1000x520 | from 7 662 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →