Deante Momi ZKM A11A 670x440
Photos 6 |
Deante Momi ZKM A11A |
|
The surface of the sink is resistant to impacts, high temperatures (up to 250 °C) and discoloration, has antiseptic and hydrophobic properties.
Includes a siphon with the ability to connect a dishwasher or washing machine.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Momi ZKM A11A 670x440
All prices 37 →Мийка для кухні Deante Momi 67x44 nero ZKMN11A | 8 535 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Deante MOMI (ZKMT11A) ZKMT11A | 9 699 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Deante MOMI (ZKMG11A) | 9 699 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Deante Momi Alabaster ZKMA11A | 10 332 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →