Fabiano Navio 86x50 XL 8221.201.0949 860x500
Fabiano Navio 86x50 XL 8221.201.0949 |
|
Sink with antibacterial coating (Ag + ion).
The hole for the tap is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Navio 86x50 XL 8221.201.0949 860x500
All prices 7 →FABIANO NAVIO 86x50 XL Alpine White 8221.201.0996 | 9 882 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano Navio 86x50 XL Antracit | 9 433 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Fabiano Navio 86x50 Antracit (8221.201.0949) | 8 986 ₴ |
FABIANO NAVIO 86x50 XL Antracit 8221.201.0949 | 9 882 ₴ |
FABIANO NAVIO 86x50 XL Gray Metallic 8221.201.0994 | 9 882 ₴ |
FABIANO NAVIO 86x50 XL Titanium 8221.201.0993 | 9 882 ₴ |
FABIANO NAVIO 86x50 XL Truffle Beton 8221.201.0995 | 9 882 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →