Defender AVR Typhoon 600VA 200 W (99032)
Photos 4 |
Defender AVR Typhoon 600VA 200 W
Type:relay
Power:active 200 W
Input voltage:175 – 285 V
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Defender AVR Typhoon 600VA 200 W
All prices 11 →Defender Typhoonl 600VA (99032) (99032) 99032 | 953 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Defender Typhoonl 600VA (99032) (99032) | 807 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Defender AVR Typhoon 600 (99032) | 885 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Defender Typhoonl 600VA (99032) | 1 036 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Defender 99032 AVR Typhoon 600 200Вт 2 розетки | 1 441 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Defender AVR Typhoon 600VA configurations
Price for Defender AVR Typhoon 600VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Defender AVR Typhoon 600VA 200 W | from 807 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Defender AVR Typhoon 1000VA 320 W | from 1 329 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →