Dell P2423D 24 " silver (210-BDEG)
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Dell P2423D 24 " silver
24 " 27 "
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell P2423D 24 " silver
All prices 45 →Dell P2423D (210-BDEG) | 11 680 ₴ |
РК монітор Dell P2423D (210-BDEG) | 10 745 ₴ |
Монитор Dell P2423D (210-BDEG) | 10 933 ₴ |
Монітор Dell P2423D (210-BDEG) 210-BDEG | 11 059 ₴ |
Монитор dell 23.8" p2423d (210-bdeg) ips Black | 10 776 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Dell P2423D configurations
Price for Dell P2423D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell P2423D 24 " silver | from 8 756 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Dell P2723D 27 " black | from 11 920 ₴ | 63 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →