Dell SE2222H 22 " black (210-AZKU)
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Dell SE2222H 22 " black
Screen size:22 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell SE2222H 22 " black
All prices 49 →Монітор 21.5" DELL SE2222H (210-AZKU) | 4 729 ₴ |
Монітор Dell SE2222H (210-AZKU) | 4 499 ₴ |
Монітор Dell SE2222H (210-AZKU) | 4 482 ₴ |
Монитор Dell SE2222H (210-AZKU) | 4 482 ₴ |
DELL 21.5" se2222h (210-azku) va Black | 4 857 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →