Lenovo T24v-30 23.8 "
Photos 15 |
Lenovo T24v-30 23.8 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo T24v-30 23.8 "
All prices 29 →Lenovo 23.8" ThinkVision T24v-30 (63D8MAT3UA) Black 63D8MAT3UA | 8 016 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" Lenovo T24v-30 (63D8MAT3UA) | 8 256 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-30 Black (63D8MAT3UA) 63D8MAT3UA | 8 047 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo T24v-30 (63D8MAT3UA) | 8 717 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo T24v-30 (63D8MAT3UA) 63D8MAT3UA | 8 157 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →