Dell E2020H 19.5 " black (2020-0674)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Dell E2020H 19.5 " black
2020Series E
Screen size:19.5 "
Resolution:1600x900 (16:9)
Panel:TN+film, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell E2020H 19.5 " black
All prices 55 →Монітор 19.5" Dell E2020H (210-AURO) Black | 3 839 ₴ |
Dell E2020H (210-AURO) | 4 275 ₴ |
Монитор Dell 19.5" E2020H (210-AURO) 210-AURO | 3 786 ₴ |
Монітор 20" Dell E2020H HD TN 60 Гц pdiscount | 2 485 ₴ |
Монітор 19.5"DELL E2020H (210-AURO) 210-AURO | 3 718 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →