Dell P2423DE 23.8 " black (210-BDDW)
Videos 1Photos 22 |
Dell P2423DE 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell P2423DE 23.8 " black
All prices 55 →Dell 23.8" P2423DE (210-BDDW) Silver 210-BDDW | 13 105 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" DELL P2423DE (210-BDDW) | 12 999 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 23.8" P2423DE HDMI, DP, USB-C, RJ-45, IPS, 2560x1440, sRGB 99 | 13 126 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" DELL P2423DE (210-BDDW) 210-BDDW | 12 771 ₴ |
РК монітор Dell P2423DE (210-BDDW) | 13 163 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Dell P2423DE configurations
Price for Dell P2423DE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell P2423DE 23.8 " black | from 12 400 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Dell P2723DE 27 " silver | from 14 432 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Dell P3223DE 31.5 " black | from 16 524 ₴ | 64 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →