Deuter Race EXP Air 12 L (32133)
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Deuter Race EXP Air |
|
The description of the model is indicated for the 2014 season. On the market from online stores, models for a different season may be available
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Race EXP Air 12 L
All prices 9 →Рюкзак Deuter Race EXP Air 1335 marine-dusk 32044211335 | 4 120 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Race EXP Air 17 petrol-arctic | 3 730 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Race EXP Air cranberry-maron (5528) / Розмір до 15л | 3 920 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Race EXP Air 2269 pistachio-pine 32044212269 | 4 120 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Race EXP Air 5907 redwood-paprika 32044215907 | 4 120 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seasonality:
- Article 32133-7130 — 2014, black
- Article 32133-5350 — 2014, red
- Article 32133-2431 — 2014, green
We recommendCompare using chart →