Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL 28 L
Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL 28 L
All prices 6 →Туристичний рюкзак Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL Maron - Arctic (33600175324) 33 | 4 624 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL Maron-Arctic (33600175324) | 5 440 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL Mint - petrol (33600172307) 336 | 4 624 ₴ |
Рюкзак туристичний Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL Mint-petrol (33600172307) | 5 440 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter, Guide Lite 28 SL колір 2307 mint-petrol | 4 855 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter, Guide Lite 28 SL колір 5324 maron-arctic | 4 855 ₴ |
Additional features backpack Deuter Guide Lite 28 SL:
- The model description is for the 2012 season. On market from online stores, models for a different season may be available
- Article 33533-8401 — 2012, yellow
- Article 33539-8400 — 2011, yellow
- Article 33539-7030 — 2011, black
We recommendCompare using chart →