Dezent TY 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 2Photos 20 | from 8 318 up to 10 534 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Dezent TY 155
Specifications
Dezent TY 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TY 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA70,1
Dezent TY R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA70.1 Silver | 8 759 ₴ |
Dezent TY GRAPHITE - Graphite Matt (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA70.1) | 9 399 ₴ |
Dezent TY R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA70.1 Graphite Matt TTYGHGA45 | 8 823 ₴ |
Dezent TY (8J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA70.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 8 888 ₴ |
Dezent TY Graphite matt R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA70.1 | 10 534 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar