Diewe Avio 7,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6
Photos 4 | from 11 817 up to 16 197 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Diewe Avio 14
Specifications
Diewe Avio 7,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Avio 7,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6
DIEWE WHEELS AVIO PLATIN S MACHINED - Anthrazit Glanz Frontpoliert (R19 W7 | 12 699 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Avio R19 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Anthracite Front Polished | 12 920 ₴ |
Diewe Avio PLSM R19 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 | 16 197 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Avio R19 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 Anthracite Front Polished | 13 369 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS AVIO NERO S - Schwarz (R19 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6) | 12 699 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar