Diewe Trina 8,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 13 717 up to 20 419 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Diewe Trina 118
Specifications
Diewe Trina 8,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Trina 8,5x20/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA ARGENTO - Silber (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 14 699 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Matt 1420NX-5112A4 | 16 073 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Argento Silver R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 | 17 436 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 8,5x20 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (matt black) (100116364 | 13 717 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA NERO - Schwarz Matt (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 14 699 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Platin Matt 1420PM-5112A | 16 073 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Nero R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 | 20 419 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 8,5x20 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (silver) (1001040723) | 13 717 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar