Drazice NAD 1000 v5 1000 L
Drazice NAD 1000 v5 |
|
V5 - tanks without internal tank with a flange for mounting a TPK heating element and with two 1.5 m² heat exchangers.
Can be supplied with 100 mm polyurethane foam insulation. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Drazice NAD 1000 v5 configurations
Price for Drazice NAD 1000 v5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NAD 500 v5 500 L | from 36 996 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 750 v5 750 L | from 38 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 1000 v5 1000 L | from 44 155 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →