Drazice NADO 1000 v1 1000 L
Drazice NADO 1000 v1 |
|
V1 - tanks with an internal reservoir, with a flange or with a G 6/4 "socket.
Can be supplied with insulation on request. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NADO 1000 v1 1000 L
All prices 9 →Drazice Drazice NADO 1000 v1 - 160 [1000л/160л] | 56 373 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NADO 1000/200 v1 121580397 | 51 403 ₴ |
Буферна ємність Drazice NADO 1000/140 V1 | 49 494 ₴ |
Drazice Буферна ємність Drazice NADO 1000 /140 v1 1215803215 | 69 500 ₴ |
Акумулюючий бак Drazice NADO 1000/140 v1 | 52 815 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features hot water storage tank Drazice NADO 1000 v1:
- Available with buffer capacity 100, 140, 200 liters
- Tank weight with buffer capacity 140 L — 152 kg
- Tank weight with buffer capacity 200 L — 166 kg
Drazice NADO 1000 v1 configurations
Price for Drazice NADO 1000 v1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NADO 500 v1 500 L | from 19 330 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 750 v1 750 L | from 33 032 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 1000 v1 1000 L | from 48 895 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →