Drazice NAD 750 v3 750 L
Drazice NAD 750 v3 |
|
V3 - tanks without an inner tank with a flange for mounting a TPK heating element or without a flange, only with branch pipes.
Can be supplied with 100 mm polyurethane foam insulation. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NAD 750 v3 750 L
Drazice Drazice NAD 750 v3 | 31 548 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NAD 750 V3 121680387 | 32 796 ₴ |
Drazice Буферна ємність Drazice NAD 750 v3 1216803287 | 43 830 ₴ |
Тепловий акумулятор без внутрішнього резервуара Drazice NAD 750 v3, 121680 | 29 999 ₴ |
Буферна ємність Drazice NAD 750 V3 | 29 990 ₴ |
Drazice NAD 750 v3 configurations
Price for Drazice NAD 750 v3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NAD 300 v3 300 L | from 20 791 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 500 v3 500 L | from 13 921 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 750 v3 750 L | from 29 990 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 1000 v3 1000 L | from 25 011 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →