Drazice NAD 750 v2 750 L
Drazice NAD 750 v2 |
|
V2 - tanks without an internal tank with the possibility of placing nozzles G 6/4".
Can be supplied with 100 mm polyurethane foam insulation. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NAD 750 v2 750 L
All prices 10 →Drazice Drazice NAD 750 v2 | 19 196 ₴ |
Теплоизоляция Neodul LB PP 80 mm для баков Drazice NAD 750 v2 | 21 869 ₴ |
Ізоляція Neodul LB PP 80 mm для ємностей Drazice NAD 750v2 (6231913) 62319 | 22 465 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NAD 750 V2 121680394 | 24 427 ₴ |
Буферна ємність Drazice NAD 750 V2 | 18 950 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Drazice NAD 750 v2 configurations
Price for Drazice NAD 750 v2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NAD 500 v2 500 L | from 13 921 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 750 v2 750 L | from 15 303 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 1000 v2 1000 L | from 17 556 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →