Drazice OKCE 300 S/3-6
43 901 ₴ Buy! Бойлер Drazice OKCE 300S/3-6kW 121011201Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Drazice OKCE 300 S/3-6 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Specifications:
Drazice | OKCE 100 S 2.2 kw |
OKCE 125 S 2.2 kw |
OKCE 160 S 2.2Kw/3—6Kw |
OKCE 200 S 2.2Kw/3—6Kw |
OKCE 250 S 2.2Kw/3—6Kw |
OKCE 300 S 2.2Kw/3—6Kw |
Power consumption, W | 2200 | 2200 | 2200/6000 | 2200/6000 | 2200/6000 | 2200/6000 |
Tank volume, L | 100 | 125 | 160 | 200 | 250 | 300 |
Heating time up to 60°C, h | 3 | 3.5 | 4.5/1.6 | 5.5/2 | 7/2.5 | 8.5/3 |
Instrument dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 865x524x524 | 1034x524x524 | 1018x584x584 | 1328x584x584 | 1508x584x584 | 1596x670x670 |
Device weight, kg | fifty | 58 | 67 | 78 | 88 | 106 |
Drazice OKCE 300 S/3-6 configurations
Price for Drazice OKCE 300 S/3-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKCE 160 S/3-6 | from 32 493 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKCE 200 S/3-6 | from 34 672 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKCE 250 S/3-6 | from 36 922 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice OKCE 300 S/3-6 | from 43 901 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →