E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 CH 6 kW 230 V / 400 V
E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 CH 6 kW
230 V / 400 V
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:6 kW, area ~ 48 m²
All specifications
Specifications Arceus EK 6 CH
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog E.C.A. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models E.C.A..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 CH configurations
Price for E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 CH |
---|---|---|---|---|
E.C.A. Arceus EK 6 CH 6 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 25 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 9 CH 9 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 26 320 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 12 CH 12 kW 230 V / 400 V | from 27 428 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 15 CH 15 kW 400 В | from 28 688 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 18 CH 18 kW 400 В | from 30 827 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
E.C.A. Arceus EK 24 CH 24 kW 400 В | from 31 821 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →