EBARA Matrix 18-5T/4
EBARA Matrix 18-5T/4 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump EBARA Matrix 18-5T/4:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
EBARA Matrix 18-5T/4 configurations
Price for EBARA Matrix 18-5T/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Matrix 18-2T/1.5 | from 32 817 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2 | from 34 545 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-4T/3 | from 41 793 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-5T/4 | from 43 233 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-6T/4 | from 46 033 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →