EBARA CVM A/15
EBARA CVM A/15 centrifugal 4.8 m³/h 88 m 7.2 m³/h 105 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA CVM A/15
Насос EBARA CVM AM/15 (official, 2170050000) | 24 170 ₴ |
Насос CVM AM/15 | 25 888 ₴ |
Насос EBARA CVM A/15 (official, 2170050004E) | 21 288 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump EBARA CVM A/15:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index AM are equipped with a single-phase motor. The dimensions and weight of the pump differ in this case (see table of dimensions)
EBARA CVM A/15 configurations
Price for EBARA CVM A/15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA CVM A/15 | from 21 288 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA CVM B/25 | from 27 793 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →