Speroni RXM 10-5
Speroni RXM 10-5 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni RXM 10-5
Насос поверхностный Speroni RXM 10-5 | 26 058 ₴ |
Відцентровий поверхневий насос Speroni RXM 10-5 (102206670) 102206670 | 26 124 ₴ |
Speroni RXM 10-5 | 24 450 ₴ |
Насос Speroni RXM 10-5 | 29 267 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Speroni RXM 10-5:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Speroni RXM 10-5 configurations
Price for Speroni RXM 10-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni RXM 2-4 | from 11 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni RXM 2-5 | from 12 756 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Speroni RXM 2-6 | from 13 013 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Speroni RXM 4-3 | from 11 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Speroni RXM 4-4 | from 11 913 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Speroni RXM 4-5 | from 14 369 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni RXM 4-6 | from 15 579 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Speroni RXM 10-4 | from 18 705 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Speroni RXM 10-5 | from 24 450 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →