EBARA Compact A/4
EBARA Compact A/4 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA Compact A/4
Насос EBARA Compact AM/4 (official, 1480010000A) | 8 400 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Ebara COMPACT AM/4 | 8 406 ₴ |
Насос EBARA Compact AM/4 | 9 425 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump EBARA Compact A/4:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the AM index — equipped with a single-phase motor
EBARA Compact A/4 configurations
Price for EBARA Compact A/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Compact A/4 | from 8 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Compact A/6 | from 9 018 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Compact A/8 | from 10 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Compact A/10 | from 13 876 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Compact A/12 | from 15 647 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Compact A/15 | from 16 923 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EBARA Compact B/12 | from 14 824 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Compact B/15 | from 16 923 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →