EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2
EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2 performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2
Насос EBARA MATRIX 18-3T/2.2 (official, 2471830004I) | 35 617 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Ebara MATRIX 18-3T/2.2M 2471830000 | 47 675 ₴ |
Насос EBARA MATRIX 18-3T/2.2M (official, 2471830000) | 34 545 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index M — equipped with a single-phase motor
EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2 configurations
Price for EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Matrix 18-2T/1.5 | from 32 817 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-3T/2.2 | from 34 545 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-4T/3 | from 41 793 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-5T/4 | from 43 233 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA Matrix 18-6T/4 | from 46 033 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →