ECHO PB-770
Videos 1Photos 5 |
ECHO PB-770 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECHO PB-770
All prices 26 →Воздуходувка ранцевая Echo PB-770 81762 | 28 108 ₴ |
Повітродувка ECHO PB-770 бензинова, 3.05 кВт, 1290 куб. м / год | 28 108 ₴ |
Повітродувка-пилосос ECHO PB-770 (4.2 л. с., 376 км/год) (81762) 81762 | 28 110 ₴ |
Садовая воздуходувка Echo PB-770 | 28 073 ₴ |
Бензоповітродувка ранцева ECHO PB-770 81762 | 28 109 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →