Edenberg EB-8146
Photos 6 |
Edenberg EB-8146 |
|
The lid handle has a built-in dispenser that is used to pour olive oil or wine.
Suitable for all types of hob, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-8146
All prices 9 →EDENBERG EB-8146 | 4 175 ₴ |
Набір кухонного посуду Edenberg 17 предметів з мармуровим антипригарним по | 3 599 ₴ |
Набір посуду Edenberg з мармуровим антипригарним покриттям 17 предметів (E | 3 688 ₴ |
Набір кухонного посуду Edenberg 17 предметів EB-8146 | 3 726 ₴ |
Набір кухонного посуду з литого алюмінію з антипригарним мармуровим покрит | 3 596 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Комплектация:
- ковш с крышкой 1.3 л, 16 см
- кастрюля с крышкой 2.3 л, 20 см
- кастрюля с крышкой 4.5 л, 24 см
- кастрюля с крышкой 6.8 л, 28 см
- жаровня 3.3 л, 28 см
- сковородка 24 см
- кухонные приборы 3 шт
- накладки на ручки 2 шт
We recommendCompare using chart →