Einhell GC-HM 400 (3414129)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Einhell GC-HM 400
30 см40 см
2021Classic
Engine:no engine (manual)
Cutting system:spindle
Capture width:40 cm
Cutting height:from 13 mm, up to 37 mm
Grass catcher:27 L
Weight:7.2 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications GC-HM 400
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell GC-HM 400
Einhell Газонокосарка ручна GC-HM 400, 40 см, 13-37 мм, 27 л 3414129 | 3 475 ₴ |
Ручна газонокосарка Einhell GC-HM 400 | 3 582 ₴ |
Газонокосарка Einhell GC-HM 400 (3414129) GC-HM 400 (3414129) | 3 582 ₴ |
Ручна газонокосарка механічна Einhell GC-HM 400 | 3 586 ₴ |
Video reviews
Einhell GC-HM 400 configurations
Price for Einhell GC-HM 400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Einhell GC-HM 300 | from 2 893 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Einhell GC-HM 400 | from 3 475 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →