Einhell PXC GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo (3433620)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Einhell PXC GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo |
|
Brushless motor
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell PXC GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo
Садова повітродувка Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E - Solo (3433620) GE-LB 36/21 | 5 280 ₴ |
Повітродув Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E - Solo | 5 274 ₴ |
Повітродув Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E - Solo | 5 279 ₴ |
Повітродув Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E - Solo | 5 284 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →