Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 (НС-1131384)
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 |
|
Possibility of control over the Internet. Wi-Fi module sold separately
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0
Водонагрівач Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 | 8 700 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 | 8 705 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 | 8 702 ₴ |
6 0 0 0 |
No The tank is dying, although the guarantee is given for 8 years. use Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 more than year |
Do not take. Dry ten Leaked after 2 months. First I changed the seal on the shadow, and then the tank itself began to run. Вадим: |
leaked one year after use heating speed leaked in the place where the thermostat was located, the boiler overheated and cut off. Андрей: use Electrolux EWH 30 Centurio IQ 2.0 more than year |
3 out of 6 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 configurations
Price for Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EWH 30 Centurio IQ 2.0 | from 7 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Electrolux EWH 50 Centurio IQ 2.0 | from 8 700 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Electrolux EWH 80 Centurio IQ 2.0 | from 11 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Electrolux EWH 100 Centurio IQ 2.0 | from 12 500 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
I do not recommend this model.