Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BW
Photos 9 |
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BW stainless steel white |
|
A relatively inexpensive electric oven with a classic set of functions and capabilities, introduced to the market in 2023 by the popular Electrolux brand. The model is positioned by the manufacturer as a solution in an affordable price segment. Support for proprietary SurroundCook technology ensures the most uniform cooking of various dishes. The Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BW oven is equipped with a working chamber with a volume of 65 liters.
The temperature is adjustable from 50 to 250°C, which allows you to prepare a wide variety of recipes. In total, the manufacturer provides 9 cooking modes, including grill and convection with heater. The classic set of thermostat, timer and automatic shut-off function not only provide convenience and precision in the cooking process, but also add additional safety when using the device. The steam cleaning system helps keep the cabinet interior clean without much effort. The chamber door has double-layer glazing, and there are grid guides for baking sheets inside, which makes it easy to place and remove dishes from the oven. The connection power declared by the manufacturer is 2.09 kW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BW
All prices 74 →Духова шафа Electrolux SurroundCook FLEX EOF3H40BW біла | 11 899 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Electrolux EOF3H40BW | 9 949 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux SurroundCook FLEX 600 EOF3H40BW | 11 099 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EOF3H40BW | 9 547 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux EOF3H40BW | 11 899 ₴ |
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BW configurations
Price for Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BX | from 8 970 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 3H40 BW | from 9 390 ₴ | 75 offers |