Eleks Kulon-Q 300/12 v3.0 300 VA
Photos 6 |
Eleks Kulon-Q 300/12 v3.0 300 VA 300 VA1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eleks 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eleks.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eleks Kulon-Q 300/12 v3.0 300 VA
All prices 17 →Источник бесперебойного питания Элекс Кулон Q300 V4.0 | 8 100 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Элекс Кулон Q-300/12 | 8 100 ₴ |
ИБП ЭЛЕКС КУЛОН Q-300/12 V4.0 | 8 100 ₴ |
ДБЖ Элекс Engineering Кулон Q-300/12 V4.0 | 8 100 ₴ |
ИБП Элекс Кулон Q-300/12 V3.0 00-00011029 | 8 100 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Eleks Kulon-Q 300/12 v3.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Kulon-Q 300/12 v3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Kulon-Q 300/12 v3.0 300 VA | from 8 100 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Eleks Kulon-Q 1000/12 v3.0 1000 VA | from 12 600 ₴ | 25 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →