ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 IS+BL stainless steel
Photos 9 |
ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 IS+BL stainless steel 2020powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 IS+BL stainless steel
All prices 30 →Витяжка похила Eleyus Focus 1000 60 Isbl | 5 598 ₴ |
ELEYUS FOCUS 1000 60 IS+BL | 5 782 ₴ |
ELEYUS FOCUS 1000 60 IS+BL | 5 753 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Focus 1000 60 IS+BL | 5 571 ₴ |
Витяжка ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 IS+BL | 6 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 IS+BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 IS+BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 BG beige | from 5 499 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 BL black | from 5 356 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 IS+BL stainless steel | from 5 189 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
ELEYUS Focus 1000 60 WH white | from 5 189 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →