ELEYUS Unia 1200 LED 52 WH white
Photos 7 |
ELEYUS Unia 1200 LED 52 WH white 2023performant black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Unia 1200 LED 52 WH white
All prices 48 →Eleyus Eleyus Unia 1200 LED 52 WH | 4 879 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus UNIA 1200 LED 52 WH | 4 689 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Unia 1200 LED 52 WH | 4 399 ₴ |
ELEYUS UNIA 1200 LED 52 WH | 4 673 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Eleyus Unia 1200 Led 52 WH | 4 310 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Unia 1200 LED 52 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Unia 1200 LED 52 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Unia 1200 LED 52 BL black | from 4 050 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
ELEYUS Unia 1200 LED 52 WH white | from 4 050 ₴ | 49 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →