ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL black
Photos 5 |
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL black 2020powerful black white |
|
Efficient and low-noise fully built-in kitchen hood with perimeter suction, glass worktop, durable electric motor, electronic control system with touch panel and LED backlight. Integrated into the bottom of a kitchen cabinet at least 55 cm wide, which is hung directly above the hob. Positioned as a mid-price product, designed to serve kitchens ranging from 8-16 m². When installed, only the glass work surface and controls are visible.
The elegant external design provides an attractive appearance, and the ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL hood itself can be easily cleaned of any dirt using popular household chemicals. This model fits well with popular sizes of compact kitchen gas/electric ranges or induction hobs. The black color of the device will fit into dark interior projects. Simple and intuitive touch controls allow you to select three performance modes and turn on/off local LED lighting. The first speed creates good suction performance and a moderate noise level (no more than 53 dB), which will not interfere with conversation or watching TV. The maximum performance, which is achieved at the third speed, will cope with the strongest odors or help quickly ventilate the kitchen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Buy ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL black
All prices 53 →Eleyus Eleyus Genimi 800 LED 52 BL GEMINI 800 LED 52 BL | 11 169 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus GEMINI 800 LED 52 BL | 9 999 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Genimi 800 LED 52 BL GEMINI 800 LED 52 BL | 7 260 ₴ |
ELEYUS GEMINI 800 LED 52 BL | 9 396 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Gemini 800 Led 52 BL | 8 612 ₴ |
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 BL black | from 6 581 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
ELEYUS Gemini 800 LED 52 WH white | from 7 190 ₴ | 59 offers |