ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BR brown
Photos 6 |
ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BR brown 2021 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BR brown
All prices 34 →Eleyus Eleyus Breeze 700 60 BR | 3 929 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Breeze 700 60 BR | 3 929 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Eleyus Breeze 700 60 BR | 3 390 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Breeze 700 60 Br | 3 306 ₴ |
Вытяжка eleyus breeze 700 60 br | 3 929 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BR configurations
Price for ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BR |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BG beige | from 3 199 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BL black | from 3 429 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 BR brown | from 2 865 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 IS stainless steel | from 3 499 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
ELEYUS Breeze 700 60 WH white | from 2 794 ₴ | 51 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →