ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL black
Videos 1Photos 7 |
ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL black 2020powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL black
All prices 17 →Вытяжка Eleyus Bora 1200 Led Smd 90 Bl | 7 311 ₴ |
Вытяжка eleyus Bora 1200 led smd 90 bl | 8 418 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Eleyus Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL | 8 249 ₴ |
Витяжка ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL | 8 094 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Eleyus Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL | 8 249 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL configurations
Price for ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BG beige | from 7 466 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 BL black | from 6 800 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 IS stainless steel | from 9 709 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bora 1200 LED SMD 90 WH white | from 6 800 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →