ELEYUS Irma 60 BL CF black
Photos 12 |
ELEYUS Irma 60 BL CF black 2021cast iron grates black white |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Irma 60 BL CF black
All prices 17 →Варильна поверхня газова Eleyus Irma 60 BL CF | 6 300 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Eleyus IRMA 60 BL CF | 6 925 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Eleyus Irma 60 Bl Cf | 6 800 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Eleyus Irma 60 Bl Cf | 6 793 ₴ |
Газовая варочная поверхность eleyus irma 60 bl cf | 6 899 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Irma 60 BL CF configurations
Price for ELEYUS Irma 60 BL CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Irma 60 BL CF black | from 6 299 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
ELEYUS Irma 60 WH CF white | from 6 627 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →